State Dairy Products Judging Results

RankTeam/Student NameExamMlk Fla ScMlk Fl DefIDCMTMlkr Un DefMlkr Un ScoreR/AScore
1A.B. Graham High School518.5
2ETHAN HESS273212123014.51716180.5
5RYAN GODDARD223512123013.515.516174
13LELA MIDGLEY27326827151516164
21SHELBY FAULKNER27253103014.514.520158
38ERIC HESS2213014271716.520147.5
129JOSHUA HOLLAND11250102312.5128105.5
Subtotal:76993032874347.548
2Lucas High School511
1TIFFANY SCHAAD323112142718.51716187.5
12EMILY BARRETT29240163014.516.516164
18KATIE PAYNE24336142916.5158159.5
52Emilie Rissler152838271311.516139.5
Subtotal:858818448649.548.540
3Talawanda -Butler Technology CDC High School497
6AMY JANOS24373142717.51712171.5
8CAROLINE SCHULTE263231226181816167
20JESSICA BULACH3223310251415.516158.5
46KAYLA BOSAW1820314271414.516142.5
62AUDRIANNA NIGG2524942713.513.54136
151THEA BARTLETT2135
Subtotal:82929367849.550.544
4Benjamin Logan High School495.5
3BRENT WEISS3329318241816.516175.5
7LUKE MATHYS21256162716.51820169.5
33EMILY BRILL22270103114.51616150.5
48JON CHAMBERLAIN24243102113.51416141.5
56DANNY FOULK23210122412.51516137.5
69JESSICA DUNCAN16273102013.517.512133
Subtotal:7681944824950.552
5Hillsdale High School492
10JORDAN HAAS20303162916.51716165.5
14MCKENZIE STIMMELL25340142515.51616163.5
15DYLAN MULLINS272461427151416163
16MORGAN AUSTIN2626012281516.520161.5
17TIFFANY WILLIS292561625131412160
29RYAN BEE18233182613.517.520153
31CHLOE KREBS1631314291413.516152.5
37COURTNEY BOWMAN16299102613.512.516148
54MAKENZIE DOWALTER1732382113.51320139.5
86COBEN LIPSCOMB2019381910.51516126.5
103KATELYN STONER1429062314.5148120.5
130RACHEL MARTIN17038181616.512102.5
154TYLER MULLET1931
160TAYLOR MILLER1224
Subtotal:728894481474748
6Wauseon High School486.5
4CHAD BURKHOLDER25309162616.516.516175
9MEG BOYERS19376182713.51612166.5
44CALEB GUSTWILLER23203142013.517.516145
101JEREMIAH DECK15183101913.51412120.5
127AARON SCHUETTE161904231413.54107.5
Subtotal:678718487343.55044
7East Knox High School469.5
11AARON MCCARTY2627614251616.516164.5
28DEREK WALTERS3028362611.51316153.5
32SKYLER WILLIAMSON18329162416.5148151.5
34BRANDON BEACH19316142313.51616150.5
43TRENTON HAGANS1827016251716.516145.5
64TOREY HAGANS2025012261416.58135.5
84BRIAR BLECHINGER1625062215.516.512127
Subtotal:74871836754443.540
8Greene County Career Center464
24MEAGAN MINTON182412122114.513.520155
25CALEB NICOL2327312211917.512154.5
26JONATHAN ROHRBACK21340142715.5178154.5
60HOLLY MOODY1629682413.51412136.5
85ASHLYNN MURNAHAN21280426141412127
Subtotal:6285153869494840
9Elmwood High School435
35TRAVIS GONYER173031627131316149
42ISAIAH LUNDQUEST2028314191515.512146.5
50JESSICA MCKENZIE27283102411.5144139.5
66CASEY HELLER16253625121320134
Subtotal:64869407039.542.532
10London426
40MALEIA MCKNIGHT1927318271415.512147.5
47HOPE MILLER192131425161616142
61ZACH HOPKINS152308281616.516136.5
97Anthony Thompson3366231716.520121.5
131APRIL HARRIS1820082012140102
Subtotal:537164080464844
11Wellington High School425
23LOGAN SPENCE21251882213.514.516156
57BAILEY PICKWORTH2321382412.515.516137
71MADISON BREMKE14166162112.514.516132
156WILLIAM PABST2129
159JACQUELINE WGANER1325
159Jaron Antill1525
Subtotal:586227326738.544.548
12Zane Trace High School421.5
22SARAH COX2428316221516.516156.5
63NICK GANUS1726362212.515.520136
77KASSANDRA DALTON20223121811.516.512129
91ALYSSA BARAJAS13143122413.514.516124
115NIKKI GAY18240141911128116
120SIERRA KAMPER1424061511.515.512114
124HANNAH STRANGE1823041911.5128111.5
135HEATHER YEATER121804241015097
155CHELSEA MOODY2030
158DAVID KLINEDINST1426
161MALEAH CALHOUN1323
Subtotal:6176934623948.548
13Mapleton415
30BROOKE JONES16330202913.513.512153
65AUBREY EDWARDS15293826131512135
83KELSEY DIEDERICH17133831121512127
Subtotal:48756368638.543.536
14Mt. Gilead High School409
49JENNIFER HUBSCHMAN152912426131216141
55JACOB HERR16229624151616138
75SARAH HUBSCHMAN2026062013.516.516130
104MARIAH CAREY17110102415.516.512120
Subtotal:517721167041.544.548
15Mechanicsburg High School403
41WHITNEY WILLIAMS2623382316.517.512147
58TRAVIS PELFREY1829622515.511.516137
110JEFF STEWART1428342116170119
113ALEX BIGGS11233422131516117
Subtotal:5880121469484628
16Northwestern High School (Wayne)392.5
67Tyler Smith1326962317.517.58134
73CODY SMITH1816382612.513.520131
81MATHES MYERS1620382616.51016127.5
121MIKE CREBS1624021512.51416113.5
152TRAVIS CLARK1634
156DAMON JOHNSON1729
Subtotal:476215227546.54144
17Ridgewood High School392
36RUTH MALOY163061624151612149
82SETH FINTON2118062712.512.512127
114SETH MASON18150624141512116
123MACKENZIE KISTLER2019062315134112
141ALEXANDRA TREJO143042013.515489.5
Subtotal:55636287541.543.536
18Colonel Crawford H S385
19HANNAH YAUSSY213231427151516159
119COREY JOHNSON1717082213.51316114.5
125DALTON HOOVER1717381913.51212111.5
134WYATT CALDWELL16936201412498
155REBECCA ENRIGHT1830
Subtotal:556663068424044
19Crestview High School (Ashland)384.5
72KINSEY KLIER2121361911.51616131.5
79ASHLEY BRINKER1629342414.51412128.5
88CANDICE BENTLEY1420602416.51612124.5
107SHILOH STUART151204231316.520119.5
Subtotal:517012106742.54640
20Gorham Fayette High School382
70ALLISON CUFF16293122313.512.516133
80CADY STOCKBURGER1525342212.514.516128
98RILEY MARTIN20173816121712121
102PATRICK HOOKSTADT162704201314.512120.5
111NOELLE GOODSON1827082312.512.54117
132DANIEL MCNAMARA1519022613.5150100.5
140PATRICK MELLOTT18032241313.5089.5
144JOEL STORRS27321812.514884.5
148John Beach18021811.5111272.5
150Matt Bentley00216119.51250.5
160SYDNEY BTROWN1224
Subtotal:517192461384444
21Western Brown High School380.5
68JESSICA THATCHER1634302314.51512133.5
92BENJAMIN BOOKER1819042314.51516123.5
93DESTANI SMITH1230010241310.512123.5
105BLAIN JONES16206024151312120
108SAMANTHA PIERSALL151738211314.512119.5
122ELIZABETH MURPHY1514010231510.516113.5
155JORDAN MILLER1830
Subtotal:4683314704240.540
22Parkway High School379
74OLIVIA HOUTS17246420131416130
87HARLEY NOLL18186625131312125
90VIVIAN SCHMIDT1626361713.514.512124
94RACHEL HESSE1822062212.51416122.5
100KATRINA SCHUMM1532002215158121
Subtotal:516815166239.541.540
23Ashland High School378.5
59SAMANTHA FINLEY162961019131420137
96ALEXANDRA SHAKLEY2017662714.5168122.5
109ZACHARY PRYOR2327362110.514.54119
133DAKOTA CLAYPOOL1817022611.514.5499
Subtotal:59731522673844.532
24Genoa Area High School360
76MICHAEL SNIDER15329426111112130
116MAXWELL REEDER2319342513144115
117RYAN ESPINOZA2115082415.515.58115
126RILEE NISSEN1524662015120110
153JOSH BRYER1933
155DANA KLAVINGER1830
156STEPHEN CLARK1729
162TYLER ROZEK1319
Subtotal:596612167539.540.524
25Hardin-Northern High School357.5
99CARLIE STUMP2011042714.516.516121
106CHRIS OBENOUR2024361911.5164119.5
112CHELSEY DELONG1722302313.510.516117
Subtotal:57576106939.54336
26East Clinton High School347.5
27ALISON CONLEY2128124251717.516154.5
95ASHLEY ROSE16176102115.5178122.5
149RACHEAL EIDENIER1406201214.5470.5
Subtotal:375918206644.54928
27Clear Fork Valley H S297
51TIFFANY COSTELLO19170122714.51616139.5
89WYATT TILTON182708211515.58124.5
153CHELSEA O’CONNOR2133
155KRISHNA PATEL1830
Subtotal:58440204829.531.524
28Cardington-Lincoln High School296
128Anne McElwee283102513.514.512106
136Abrielle Waddell30014171417.5496.5
138Dani Faust28310201212.5893.5
139Mike Ackerman24681812.513.5890
143Brennan Plowman26022213.516887.5
146Kirsten Dever1692259.515480.5
147Haley Foltz286451415476
Subtotal:0866346239.544.524
29Fredericktown High School292
39SETH ROBINSON18231212221313.520147.5
45DYLAN MUHLENKAMP242098261314.516144.5
Subtotal:4243212048262836
30Wilmington High School244
78SETH BARKLEY15313421131816129
118JACOB OSBORN13140102311.515.516115
Subtotal:28453144424.533.532
31Eastern Brown High School139.5
53Christian Walker1630312251611.512139.5
Subtotal:1630312251611.512
32West Holmes High School94
137Madelyn Brewer20382111.514.51694
Subtotal:020382111.514.516
33North Central High School89
142MACKENZIE TAYLOR27322112.511.51289
Subtotal:027322112.511.512
34Blanchester High School84
145BRANDON BREEZLEY02306231513484
Subtotal:023062315134
35United High School31
154TAYLOR ROTHBRUST1531
Subtotal:150000000
36Miami Valley Career Technology Center27
157KAYLAH LOY1327
Subtotal:130000000

Check Also

New Ohio initiatives to address farm stress

A new federal grant awarded to the Ohio Department of Agriculture (ODA) will support and …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *