State Equine Judging Results

2011 STATE EQUINE TEAMS
RankTeam/Student Name
Team/Student NameGeld.MaresHunt U. S.HayQ 1Q 2ExamIDScore
1Marysville High School1141
3Mikayla Mosey5050474030208482403
18Gabrielle Medley5047405030107672375
39Elizabeth Hayes474743503007076363
148Ryan Hayes484743503005058326
201Sarah Hockman384740503005850313
232Kellie Rostorfer402747472005668305
382Darian Bowers254016501005054245
391Wayne Dunlevy John284546500102038237
Subtotal:1471441301409030230230
2Big Walnut High School1125
5Anastasia Sipes4847435040306472394
32Maggie Lacy435047504007462366
34Stephanie Little4850474010306872365
76Cody Glassford2542475020206876348
152Zoe Lord405047504004454325
200Camdon Cqrzatt2540474230305050314
321Sarah Nelson294739482004650279
Subtotal:1391471371409060206206
3Ridgewood High School1109
9Cali Lavigne4747505040305862384
35Anna Powell4250474240106668365
45Kayla Cowdery4247464330206072360
180Kel*y Gosser2547434820205462319
378Kimberly Slaughter254220312005856252
440Callahan Andrew03600100222694
Subtotal:13114414313511060184202
4Greenville High School1098
17Ivy Berger465043485006672375
23Chelsia Wintrow504747503007472370
61Madison Schatz504740483007464353
94Sara Cole4847475010106664342
130Rachel Bolyard464740424005462331
233Sarah Garland2442475020205052305
Subtotal:1461441301461100214208
5Hillsdale High School1098
13Sarah Bookman485043504007676383
31Brittani Baldner3750504030206278367
75Kristen Deter434747473006272348
286Miranda Tanner2842404210104872292
287Cheyenne Spidel234740384004460292
410Sierra Lambert293229461002644216
Subtotal:12814714013710020200226
6O.C. Collins Career Center1086
28Hannah Bustetter4250475030107664369
30Leeann Stover485047404007468367
72Lydia Burdette4247475030106460350
112Santanna Lewis3450394630206850337
117Ashlee Haynes3150165040306454335
230Jessica James3830405040106434306
Subtotal:13214714114010020214192
7Western Brown High School1085
6Jessica Willman5050505030206476390
21Emily Siemer4848475030207850371
161Nathan Rymer3150394830106056324
246Brittany Grant475047482004444300
314Tanesha Baker2140364730204444282
329Matt Lodwick2930502520304448276
Subtotal:1291481361489050202182
8Ross -Butler Technology CDC High School1084
10Sarah Kaiser4048465040206872384
44Lauren Jones4647464720107272360
97Shelby Freeman4350435030105658340
222Kalynn Gillum2940395020205258308
273Elizabeth Chandler2547294650104444295
Subtotal:1291451351479040196202
9Butler Technology And CDC1080
37Megan Babb3750474830106874364
38Jessica Sandlin485047484006268363
62Courtney Moak3750473130107474353
168Robert Casey424240422006472322
241Sarah Hedden2940464720105456302
248Jessica Hayes3142434820205640300
409Nathaniel Brown48501643002240219
Subtotal:12215014112710020204216
10Logan High School1079
7Emily Lanning465047503008678387
59Hill Mckenzie484747503006270354
107Josh Vorhees465040503005468338
138Leah Holbrook374340504005664330
320Hunter Long2848464320104440279
Subtotal:140147134150900202216
11Talawanda -Butler Technology CDC High School1073
8Hannah Erler4650465040206470386
25Amanda Bommer4642505030305864370
189Faith Truman464247482005658317
190Kaley Hinkle4242475020205244317
244Cailyn Abernathy434705030105270302
345Amanda Bays294717422005658269
385Scott Jones2947393310203232242
Subtotal:1381341431489050178192
12Diamond Oaks CDC1069
15Rebecca Mullins4850405030107674378
22Amanda Tittle5050255040206274371
177Dustin Bader4047383730205454320
186Audrey Laug314740483006656318
268Tama Ia Anderson2550474840104432296
298Jade Grau475036433004240288
363Lauren Hardy3848232820103852257
Subtotal:13814710313710050192202
13Fredericktown High School1061
46Madison Lotz5048365030206462360
68Brooke Hinkle405040484006470352
73Trev a Bodine485047424006458349
207Ashton Clevenger3442404720106058311
Subtotal:13814812314011020192190
14Anna High School1060
1Lindsey Koppin5050504840308668422
164Amara Lowery4050474830105246323
199Ashley Michael2550434720105862315
267Gephart Jule424736472005846296
316Shawnie Rump3147294230104646281
Subtotal:1151501401439050196176
15Anthony Wayne High School1059
27Rachel Leaman4250475030206466369
50Sarah Murillo5047404220107276357
122Katelyn Spalding4247474720105466333
132Stephanie Leaman384740484006058331
Subtotal:1341441341397040190208
16Northwestern High School (Wayne)1058
4Sara Mcwilliams5050474830208072397
104Sabrina Johnson465034214007276339
172Chris Thomas2443434830105866322
188Marla Walton4842474040104446317
221Ashley Cromer425040483004652308
313Sarhra Flinn344540293005252282
432Hannah Hules0027460204230165
Subtotal:12014312411710030210214
17Ohio Hi-Point JVS1044
2Nikki Duncan5047505030307078405
169Anna Russo2550475030106446322
191Jenny Hunt2150465030105456317
264Tawnie Elkins234729503007246297
394Sarah Lane2523175020105238235
Subtotal:961471431509050188180
18Miami Valley Career Technology Center1041
20Boeckman Christina4047504240505054373
103Dakota Vonderhaar435040424005668339
143Morgan Silvers3742465020405638329
Subtotal:12013913613410090162160
19Fayetteville High School1039
64Emily Mcroberts4047474730106468353
89Katherine Weathers5047403830206058343
92Leah Haines3750404840106256343
257Mckenna Hammons2147365030205440298
419Autumn Parcell2127394710102026200
Subtotal:12714412713310040186182
20Medina County JVS Animal Care1032
81Allison Steven3440503830306658346
82Alina Schroeder434747483006466345
96Kellie Reboul384047502007868341
114Jillian Tatro3442505030205456336
208Lindsay Lowrie2548403840105258311
220Dana Geideman5042464220104850308
296Jessica Murray2842314630105844289
365Courtney Bostwick2523204320205650257
Subtotal:1151271441368030208192
21New London High School1031
49Cody Hicks4848385020306064358
105Tiffany Szabo284247424006278339
121Amanda Szabo3147405030105472334
187Kymberlyn Love245040503005074318
Subtotal:1071371251429040176214
22Fairfield Union High School1030
69Carolyn Vanatta4347475040106450351
83Autumn Kough*5043405040105458345
118Chessa Blower4342474830105460334
123Cherice Peters484740501007068333
175Brooke Schmueckle4242504230204648320
252Drew Blower405047473003846298
319Shuttleworthleah4047405020102844279
331Katelyn Maloney485027421005246275
343Ward Amberlyn4847405010103430269
392Kayte Powers243825502004634237
Subtotal:13613213414811030172168
23Laurel Oaks CDC1029
19Wallace Kate3750504840306454373
128Ashley Britton434729433007466332
162Samantha Wanless4043253840105870324
Subtotal:12014010412911040196190
24Benjamin Logan High School1027
42Haley Powers484747503007068360
110Preston Miller505047502005070337
136Layne Harpest5042405020106058330
171Masyn Murray484717504006456322
210Tabitha Schmucker4220404340106056311
301Lane Bowman2550464220204638287
359Julia Tulanko2542464810103048259
Subtotal:1481391341507010180196
25Margaretta High School1027
78Tesla Toth484747503005668346
79Kaylee Kuns4847474630105266346
116Renea Yetter485029424005472335
176Jessica Stacy434243502005864320
204Chelsea Wolfe314238474005262312
340Amber Lichtle425016232004476271
Subtotal:14414412313810010162206
26Miami Trace High School1021
86Shauna Allman434740484006066344
100Zach Hoppes5050395030106446339
108Tabby Morris3750434230107254338
109Pitstick Blake334740503007662338
147Kayla Kiser2542505010207060327
384Brandon Jordan23400383005458243
Subtotal:13014712214010020196166
27Pymatuning Valley H S1013
55Kayla Shreves4647435020205674356
102Ashley Pierson5045404210306656339
185Fleming Kendall2447504720206050318
Subtotal:1201391331395070182180
28Marlington High School1008
57Donald Hoover4342475040105668356
63Ashley Jenkins3750474730106270353
249Hoo Vr Tricia374240503004060299
261Shae Marshall254747482005258297
312Ashley Foster2438404740104836283
Subtotal:11713413414710020158198
29Wilmington High School1008
66Bexlie Beam475040315006272352
99Rd Ashley Crawf3841503720107272340
196Cryttal Pennewitt2847434830105060316
Subtotal:11313813311610020184204
30Oak Harbor High School1008
11Emilie Petersen5050474840107068383
129Jordan Miller2548434030107264332
280Alysha Kitzler2847434330104646293
307Chelsea Kitzler4247474820103040284
Subtotal:10314513313110030188178
31Eastern Brown High School1008
41Laramie Wells285047505007066361
144Brittany Barber3750475020305242328
182Aaron Williams2550404830205452319
203Laurel Cowdrey2548404720107052312
306Savannah Newman4018475010105060285
323Kel Kaylie Ru2547474230104036277
325Michael Green2540465030104036277
337Jord* Planck4650392130205214272
344Kristina Music244247462004446269
361Betty Duffey384247030204436257
387Madison Buck254243472003826241
402Ashley Allen401847020104052227
421Dj Sanders284002830103426196
430Corey Sawyers23421642002822173
431C Ove Rt Cody40184702001824167
433Stacynathan28232446002412157
436Jake Knox372600004240145
Subtotal:9015013414810050176160
32Logan Elm High School1006
58Jillian Duehren2850405030107870356
120Kristi Hupp384240504006856334
195Meleah Brumfield404743283006662316
245Ciera Gabriel404240473004854301
390Megan Dresbach2332174820204038238
Subtotal:10613912312810010212188
33Crestview High School (Convoy)1000
56Leah Lichtensteiger3750474840206252356
140Kelsie Preston4047474330205448329
197Gibsonlucas2850474220205652315
234Dallis Gibson2548384220304062305
310Nn Jacob Germ294736473004450283
Subtotal:1051471411339060172152
34Bloom Carroll High School1000
16Laura Chapm*4847504840106864375
126Lindsay Cornett5050344820106456332
283Davis Markie4343135020205054293
Subtotal:141140971468040182174
35Firelands High School990
85Shelby Balint504743503005668344
115Ashlynn Yost504847482006458335
205Erica Hanko504740402005856311
212Thomas Battig4350293820105862310
213Christine Balint284747502005662310
253Callie Stevens4342435010104456298
259Mikayla Habeck434743244004852297
271Katie Cline434725502005654295
292Dannin Butchko2448474320105246290
339Karley Krupp3347233120205444272
355Kaylynn Parker25404650004852261
Subtotal:150142130138700178182
36Miami East High School988
60Sara Hollingsworth4050504740205650353
139Rush Austin4650474630104654329
229Amanda Bartel2547403820204868306
Subtotal:1111471371319050150172
37Delaware JVS987
53Allison Barstow4047405040107654357
146Alexa Curren4245405020105862327
239Samantha Haley2847434730105048303
349Sp Agg Kelsey314740020106850266
415Roberts Allie43430420103036204
Subtotal:1101391231479030184164
38Versailles High School986
29Mackenzie Buschur505047504006862367
141Taylor Barga384547472006072329
290Young Kayla484840503020540290
354Morgan Kaiser254731471005844262
367Shane Cheadle2938394620102846256
Subtotal:1361431341479020182134
39Liberty Union High School986
14Autumn Thompson4047504740207264380
36Kimberly Zollinger4847475030106468364
386Jessica Mccormick433229481004238242
403De Ney Shelby2532403730202022226
413Jeanie Mcgarvey334834431010300208
Subtotal:1311261261458030178170
40Botkins High School984
101Emily Kohler504243503005470339
151Maria Goettemoeller4750474730104450325
178Mikaila Lawrence2850464040105650320
282Brittany Bailey3142364230105052293
360Emily Brown254236481004652259
404Rose Etgen214017502003246226
429Smith Ryan314229240102614176
Subtotal:12514213613710020154170
41Hardin-Northern High School980
54Kaylee Hooker5047475020106270356
125Kylee Hooker4247475020205056332
285Chelsea Boehm3142395020105644292
418Molly Elwood2142274810102816202
Subtotal:1231361331506040168170
42Sheridan High School974
52Rachel4047405050105862357
124Rachel Morris4350405030105060333
308Taylor Butts254736422005262284
342Trinity Crissinger254716504004250270
Subtotal:10814411614210020160184
43Edison High School973
47Michaella Mathias2547464840307054360
163Elizabeth Carroll4350465010304846323
295Diana Morgan4343164030105256290
304Bethany Morris4050504220204024286
Subtotal:1111401081388070170156
44Delphos High School970
106Mmns Jessica Ha5047462930305254338
194Samantha Vermule2542404630106856317
198Julie Noonan5050255020106050315
Subtotal:1251391111258050180160
45Amanda Clearcreek High School969
40Caitlin Robinson4247405040206064363
223Rickly Kaylee3847405020105646307
250Colleen Trapp285025424005658299
327Joshua Shumaker2848243130105452277
381Nakia Herron3828135020104444247
408Fearnow Samantha4300422006056221
Subtotal:10814410514210030172168
46Indian Valley High School967
160Breanna Bolon4347345040305624324
167Karalin Gray3147474720106060322
174Ashley Decker315040502006664321
358Corey Chrisman2548473320104432259
Subtotal:1051441211478040182148
47Wauseon High School964
88Martz Manda405047423007262343
206Chelsea Ward2550464220106652311
214Tori Nichols404240462006260310
231Lucas Tanier3745475030104640305
237Micah Schmunk2447435030104060304
420Dustin Tanier403239311010340196
Subtotal:1051421331307010200174
48Genoa Area High School951
135Rach El Weber4850364630106050330
193Jessie Neff2436473830107458317
236Emilv George4247403120105460304
269Chelsea Mccormick4850164650204224296
Subtotal:1141331231158030188168
49Buckeye High School950
51Joe Metheney4347474240106266357
209Nash Jessica254240503006658311
315Anna Szabo2147254330105254282
Subtotal:8913611213510020180178
50Cory-Rawson High School947
48Savannah Long5042504830205464358
242Erica Frantz2942434220205056302
303Dakota Williams254240502005258287
Subtotal:1041261331407040156178
51Wellington High School939
156Lauren Palider4326464820205864325
157Autumn Horneck3723464710405864325
297Anne Zacharias5018174820106660289
435Luke Horneck0004010105238150
Subtotal:130671091435070182188
52Eastwood High School937
154B  u Kerr374747384005660325
179Jord* Eschedor424732503006454319
281Brittany Brittian284740424004848293
444Abbie Abke00000024024
Subtotal:1071411191301100168162
53Fairview High School935
80Chandlier Diven404743504007254346
260Katelyn Brunner424140501006054297
284Morgan Wirick334340483005246292
Subtotal:115131123148800184154
54Liberty Benton High School934
90Ahallen Michala435040502006080343
262Amber Overmyer3845323820105856297
276Amanda Cogley2143464820105254294
335Ashley Currie3750292110106650273
Subtotal:1021381181366020170190
55South Central High School930
93Tiana Morris2547504740305648343
224Mickalabrusacoram424229463005266307
318Brittany Miller2540315030204440280
Subtotal:9212911014310050152154
56Northmor High School927
127Taylor Brubaker4342475020105862332
255Cassie Mcdorman384240504004444298
263Jessica Vorndran2142405030105054297
302Melissa Hazlewood294736473005642287
Subtotal:1021261271509020152160
57West Union High School927
170Kourtney Koenig2947364040105268322
225Brigit Stricklett284536483006654307
254Jackie Menke425036423005444298
357Tailer Hunter215017463004650260
371Miranda Heddleston4645393820102234254
Subtotal:9914210813010010172166
58Clyde High School922
166Sharpe Shilee4650365020204654322
192Adair Kaylin2547394840105454317
311Jessica Miller214246460305048283
336Breanna Guerrero2832255020105256273
400Foster Maggie424217010105652229
443Lindseyanne Neal000000263662
Subtotal:921391211446060150156
59Mississinawa Valley High School919
153Kelsi Amspaugh4642464720403846325
235Victoria Humphries4050465020303434304
293Kelsi Meyer2350464330204632290
346Logan Nelson2540245020205040269
370Ty Meyer46414350003044254
Subtotal:1091421381407090118112
60Teays Valley High School914
211Lane Hedrick344747502005260310
227Sarah Burns434750462005050306
256Madeline Hatcher314740503005050298
299Erik Fischer3350404340103834288
366Kristen Kennedy4840324220103628256
374Bowens Savanna2930364720203834254
401Tyler Davis3123434210202832229
Subtotal:108141137146700152160
61Fremont-Ross High School907
215Kimberly Foos314243464004662310
218Holley Radtke4643464020205242309
300Elizabeth Watson254740502005650288
438Joanne Fish000010303244116
Subtotal:1021321291368020154154
62Upper Sandusky High School903
216Josh Troxel314536383007060310
238Emma Wilson2850404320105854303
289Abbie Otto485040403005032290
317Jacki Smith484704810105860281
437Dallas Humes402040000440144
Subtotal:1071451161218010178146
63Mt. Gilead High School901
149Jessie Baldridge4040505020105264326
184Kyle Gray3740475020105460318
364Mcavoy Elizabeth283829483004044257
Subtotal:1051181261487020146168
64Preble Shawnee High School900
131Leslie Collins405036434005864331
258Skyler Taulbee405047421005454297
338Kirsten Fross374046432004046272
Subtotal:117140129128700152164
65Buckeye Trail High School885
247Koti Childs5050343810105256300
270Sunshine Voorhies4350324630103450295
291Dakota Taylor4047463310204846290
Subtotal:1331471121175040134152
66East Knox High School869
70Kayla Derrick253840504008078351
332Winnie Hinson374740312004654275
383Austin Hinson284725311004260243
389Sidney Brown33272548005452239
Subtotal:90132105112700168192
67National Trail High School868
113Brenden Waddle485040463006458336
278Dea On Kate3848404730104238293
388E Damian Wal2150293320104432239
Subtotal:1071481091268020150128
68Meigs High School857
155Tess Wells384740483006260325
322Danielle Taylor284250460106042278
372Wi Trow Tiffany2547384830202224254
375Morgan Barton284546030304232253
411Eri n Korn3145272810102836215
417Brianna Werry38450030203238203
423Courtney Owens254017291004230193
Subtotal:911361281426030144126
69Sentinel Vocational Center850
119Elaine Pahl4040504230205854334
305Amy Covert3147394830103644285
395Alexis Pahl314229471003834231
396Vassalle Cara284232472003230231
Subtotal:1021291181377030132132
70Peebles High School837
265Kati Schwamberger2942274330105660297
334Applegate Whitney2147324620304038274
348Catherine Knauff463240422003452266
Subtotal:96121991317040130150
71Georgetown High School811
266Jennifer Wardlow4247462320305236296
356Brandon Crawford2542403820203244261
373Justin Johnson4040165010104444254
424Brittany Nef21423800203238191
Subtotal:1071291021115060128124
72Tri-Village -MVctc  High School781
71Cassie Cummins475047483006860350
377Cheyenne Werner2842325010103446252
428Aaron Tuck29322537002630179
Subtotal:1041241041354010128136
73Southeastern High School (Clark)722
24Samantha Shuler4847434830206272370
67Ashley Coleman4742475030105868352
Subtotal:958990986030120140
74Twin Valley South High School717
347Sadie Emrick4040295010104246267
399Lisa Seim25424003020720229
406Tyler Mowery4350003005246221
Subtotal:1081326950703016692
75Clear Fork Valley H S659
26Mackenzie Miller4847464820505456369
294Jessica Burkhart374725471006460290
Subtotal:859471953050118116
76Madison Plains High School646
74Kaitlin Combs484743504006060348
251Ethan Fryer5040505020104236298
Subtotal:988793100601010296
77Highland High School642
159Hunter Steck485040504004848324
183Haylee Knight424240482006264318
Subtotal:90928098600110112
78Tri-County North High School639
380Richard Clark4328254210202852248
416Cole Gunder31264046003426203
425Pudenz Andrew25322546002832188
426Tyler Phelps282632242002628184
439Shelbie Houseman29260020200095
Subtotal:998690134102090110
79Zane Trace High School633
173Sierra Bickel374050463006652321
202Haylee Vollmar484747503004644312
Subtotal:8587979660011296
80Coldwater High School633
165Emily2540404840106258323
217Pamela Broering3845134210206874310
Subtotal:638553905030130132
81Greenfield-McClain High School627
87Abby Burnett4347475020106264343
309Thorne Hester2547174740204840284
Subtotal:689464976030110104
82Parkway High School607
133Garth Louth4850255030105662331
330Karrah Hughes504005010105660276
Subtotal:9890251004020112122
83Alexander High School600
228Jessie Sinclair3142475020204452306
275Kim Holcomb3743464820204436294
Subtotal:6885939840408888
84Carrollton High School590
181Lauren Keefer284740504005460319
341Samantha Beckley3147134240104444271
Subtotal:59945392801098104
85River Valley High School (Marion)583
279Chase Compton2950465010204642293
288Megan Weir425046422005634290
Subtotal:711009292302010276
86West Holmes High School572
219Travis Campbell284750502006054309
352Kaytlynne Spillman255016481006054263
Subtotal:53976698300120108
87Loudonville High School564
226Erelena Hoov2542404630105460307
362Shana Esselburn47472948004640257
Subtotal:728969943010100100
88Frontier High School543
277Becker Miranda404739233006846293
379Alexandria Chambers214240471004842250
Subtotal:6189797040011688
89Upper Scioto Valley High School543
134Kaitlyn Beale2932504830305458331
412Dylan Griffith2842252910103632212
Subtotal:5774757740409090
90Racine Southern High School526
91Emily Manuel3747474230206258343
427Berryman28422031003824183
Subtotal:65896773302010082
91Ashland High School496
333Isabella Mcbride2518463830105454275
407Emily Booth2920392930102836221
Subtotal:5438856760208290
92St. Marys High School383
12Joann Grum4350505040207852383
Subtotal:4350505040207852
93Mowrystown High School366
33Kyle Dunaway3447475040305464366
Subtotal:3447475040305464
94New Bremen High School360
43Paul Maddy4248505030206654360
Subtotal:4248505030206654
95Tecumseh High School352
65Stephanie Lewis5047475040105850352
Subtotal:5047475040105850
96Plymouth High School347
77Stephanie Mason484747432007270347
Subtotal:484747432007270
97Brookville-MVCTC High School345
84Emilee Smith4047364820207856345
Subtotal:4047364820207856
98East Clinton High School342
95Wya Tt Fyffe5050404840105648342
Subtotal:5050404840105648
99Lakota High School340
98Taylor Smith3750473830106860340
Subtotal:3750473830106860
100Gibsonburg High School337
111Nicole Wallace4047474730106254337
Subtotal:4047474730106254
101Mid-East Ohio JVS330
137Brooke Lantz424840483005666330
Subtotal:424840483005666
102Marietta High School329
142Erica Chichester3347473830106262329
Subtotal:3347473830106262
103Did Not Bubble In School Number328
145Matt Coates3150473830105864328
Subtotal:3150473830105864
104Pike-Delta-York High School326
150Grant Hildreth3147364230105872326
Subtotal:3147364230105872
105Did Not Bubble In School Number324
158Morgan Jess485040482005860324
445Blank Name000000000
Subtotal:485040482005860
106Oak Hill High School318
405Jessica Lowery2526164630103636225
441Oweryywilliam L4300000321893
Subtotal:6826164630106854
107Shelby High School303
240Theodore Herr385016233007472303
Subtotal:385016233007472
108Western Reserve High School302
243Chelsea Jackson254740463006054302
Subtotal:254740463006054
109Whitmer295
272Megan Terry2542393130106256295
Subtotal:2542393130106256
110Did Not Bubble In School Number294
274Kreiner Tori4650504230202630294
Subtotal:4650504230202630
111Johnstown-Monroe High School277
324Eastwood Kaleigh2150434730103442277
Subtotal:2150434730103442
112Triad High School277
326Rsqn Josie An2442404320104652277
Subtotal:2442404320104652
113Ohio Valley Vocational School276
328Carley Gutman254740343005050276
Subtotal:254740343005050
114Lincolnview High School266
350Jillian Edwards2325474730204232266
Subtotal:2325474730204232
115Dalton High School263
351Kristelyn Hassan2547204730104836263
Subtotal:2547204730104836
116Kalida High School262
353Caitlyn Branham2547324620104438262
Subtotal:2547324620104438
117Mapleton256
368Kyle Zimmerman00405030205858256
Subtotal:00405030205858
118Did Not Bubble In School Number255
369Colby Walls284716030106460255
Subtotal:284716030106460
119Mechanicsburg High School252
376Dylan Adams3147325010103834252
Subtotal:3147325010103834
120Blanchester High School235
393Jake Davis2936164020104638235
Subtotal:2936164020104638
121Leipsic High School231
397Cla Yton Niese2843203810205022231
Subtotal:2843203810205022
122Did Not Bubble In Schooll Number231
398Austin Buentello42004320105462231
Subtotal:42004320105462
123Monroeville High School206
414T Ro*l Firestone4626003004658206
Subtotal:4626003004658
124Otsego High School195
422Brittany Bennett3130202410103832195
Subtotal:3130202410103832

Check Also

USDA proposes fix to Packers and Stockyards Act

The U.S. Department of Agriculture announced newly proposed rule to support the Biden-Harris Administration’s plan …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *